Home / Products / Cough & Cold
  • Coldman Syrup
    • Coldman Syrup

      Coldman Syrup

      Composition :
      Each 5 ml contains
      Paracetamol 250 mg
      Cetirizine Hydrochloride 2.5 mg
      Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg

      Description :
      Cetirizine reduces allergic manifestations, Phenylephrine relieves congestion and Paracetamol controls fever.

      Indications :

      • Cold & Fever
      • Allergic rhinitis

      Dosage :

      • As directed by the physician